If i have super power, banyak benda i would like to do, to change to rewind ... hehe.. dari relationship to academic to experience to people .. bleh dikatakan semualah.. in life, there will be sweet memories and bad memories, ada kita suka, ada x puas hati... semua ada.. cos we all human,... x perfect in many ways.. ada jak slack.. hehhe. k now, ths are some of the thing i would do if i have superpower!!! but i will put it in a wish type of sentece.. i wish....
- i wish there will be no rokok kat dunia tok..so that xda orng beli and healthy
- i wish xda kedai judi and any gambling happen ..
- i wish i am normal like other boys
- i wish human are all happy and no feeling of envy between us.
- i wish aku dapat ulang semula my younger days
- i wish i have someone that will guide me.
- i wish kita x perlu blajar and we are born with perfect education
- i wish semua manusia kaya and cukup2.
- i wish i xda manusia yang jahat sejahat jahatnya.. semua perfect..hehhee
- i wish i am thin!!! hahahah
- i wish my lab work is done... tanpa dibuat
- i wish someone would love me apart form my family and fwen(loverlah)..
- i wish my fwen is always near me if i have problem
- i wish oneday tiba2 an internatianal artist, actor or singer datang and ambik kmk to go to their house or concert.. and its private
- i wish dunia tok fully wireless and laju!!!!
- i wish our genital is a plug in device.. we can be male or female wenever we wnat!!. hahahah
- i wish my voice is as merdu as sapa2 yang pandei menyanyi
- i wish i could repeat my life in matrix.. miss all the things there
- i wish my my fwen kat matrix still in contact cos mostly dah lost contact
- i wish i have a big tank of aquarium.. ala2 aquaria klcc bah
- i wish the world is full of flowers,,best nya!!!!
- i wish i could be in any place in the world in a sec.. ala2 teleporting bah
- i wish aku x pernah klahi ngan sapa2 sorry ya...
- i wish the nabi's still here to guide me..
- i wish all animal can talk too...and we live happy with them.. hahaha(vegetarian ka???)
- i wish nobody will salah faham tentang kmk..
- i wish i have money to give poor people.. sedih bh tengok brsamamu..
- i wish i have lots of fwen and they love me
- i wish i have anak angkat, adik angkat or abang angkat laki.. kos my life is full of girls jak2.
- i wish aku x kenal orangya and x polah sins that i do when i was young!!
- i wish there is no pornography!!!!!!!!!
- i wish kita dont have to do sex cos sebenarnya i dont like it.. tapi cos its norma we need to do that
- i wish ku pandei berenang
- i wish i could master lots of languanges
- i wish xda sampah didunia tok.
- i wish there is no pollution
- i wish semua manusia menerima all golongan gay, lesbian, bisex, maknyah, pondan.. and bimbing cdak to jalan yang benar... we need to be their fwen to know their problems.
- i wish semua kita leh hidup harmony!! wah world peace!!!
- i wish what i wish will be fulfilled.. hehhe.
4 comments:
thats a lot of WISH LIST.... :)
you have been tagged... visit my site! :)
mun xda pornografi x berseri idup lak. hahaha
yes.. lots of wish list cos i want perfection.. hehehe. walaupun aku x perfect..
x.. kita xkan tauk apa erti porno bah dozs..so kita xkan terfikir pun halya
Post a Comment