me trying iggy's spec!it is wednesday and as usual...
i need to go to lab.. but today i am feeling so tired... have body ache... mana x nya.. tido kol 5 then bagun kol 10.. huhu.. so tired.. huhu.. nak bagun dari katil pun susah.. my alarn dag ringing dari kol 9 tadik.. pasya angkat jaklah... i woke up and
the first thng i do is on my desktop.. hehehe... check for internet connection and then online.. facebook n blogger!!... hehe.. by reading new post from my friends already made my day.. hahaha.. best bah baca blog orng!!. interesting...
ok.. mandik then kemas2 mok gi lab.. have too.. cos i ada benda yang di killed yesterday,, need to clean the universal bottle.. hurm... .. tunggu bas at 12.30.. msg kris ajak makan lunch.. nya kata nya kat water tower now.. so i walked lalu jambatan n terus ke water tower cafe... hurm.. panas!!!. berpeluh2!!. tapi x pa..
haritok i wore pink!!... ala2 ceria bah(xda kaitan alu)..hehehe...lunch-lab work.. hurm..... from 1 to 4 lam lab...then my friend
jessie ajak gi Bazaar Siswa Unimas... it was the first time benda tok dipolah n it will be monthly ka. or weekly(xsure juak) activities.. every college will be responsible bazaar ya dipolah kat college ya.. 8 colleges and so 8 venues all together..
best bazaar tok... banyak benda jual..hehe.. ada show from our friend too.. !!.. she sings come on over and i surrender..... nice vocal kath!!then abis ya.. we continue our day at k-box at bhep.. we sings 7 songs!!..haha.. huhu.. abis sora.hehhe..
pasya makan kat kch.. kat scr express... huhu.. so tired and now i need to do literature review for my thesis.. huhu.. tomoro got class at 8 a.m.!. hurm... ok.. some pics to share!!.. btw.. i miss someone very much... a.e..

just starting to berkemas
kath and iggy!! perfect couple!
me, kris and jessie
scr express!
0 comments:
Post a Comment